ART / Sculptures and works of art / Icon 13989093

nr 1398 9093

ICON

20th century. No signature. Oil on panel, Greece, 21x15 cm, unframed, wear, damages.

1900-tal. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, Grekland, 21x15 cm, oramad

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 150

Monday May 24 2021
at 18:21:17

20/5 15:12:51 1      100 kr
24/5 18:13:32 2      Vinnande bud