ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15206385

nr 1520 6385

WATERCOLOUR

Bruno Sundin. Signed, dated 1988, small birds, 21x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x40, watercolour,

Bruno Sundin. Signerad, daterad 1988, Småfåglar, 21x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40, akvarell

Yes

Monday February 6 2023
at 19:44:47