ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14198095
nr 1419 8095
Johan Lundgren
(1920-1989), Sverige
Johan Lundgren (1920-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/40. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 62x89, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/40. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 62x89, oramat löst blad
Johan Lundgren, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 1989.
Monday September 20 2021
at 19:01:57
Johan Lundgren
Read more about Johan Lundgren