ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8681545
*
nr 868 1545
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Pfeiffer, 40/ 50, signeraed, inside measurements: 55x55,
Pfeiffer, 40/ 50, signerad, ramens innermått: 55x55 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 18:32:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/12 19:52:17
1
Vinnande bud
6/1 18:21:00
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad pfeiffer
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 868 1545
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Pfeiffer, 40/ 50, signeraed, inside measurements: 55x55,
Pfeiffer, 40/ 50, signerad, ramens innermått: 55x55 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/12 19:52:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/1 18:21:00 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad pfeiffer
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12



