ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 12848311

nr 1284 8311

Stig Claesson Slas

(1928-2008), Sverige

Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 70, 35x50,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 70,35x50 cm

Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:18:52

25/10 21:51:42 1      600 kr
28/10 19:01:38 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Claesson Slas

Read more about Stig Claesson Slas