ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15763018
nr 1576 3018
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Christer Boberg. Signed, numbered 74/160 & 5/70. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x48 ca,
3 st, Christer Boberg. Signerad, numrerad 74/160 & 5/70. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x48 ca
800
SEK 800
Monday November 6 2023
at 19:52:39
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr