FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 10458089

nr 1045 8089

HANGING CUPBOARD

liquor cabinet, 19th century, bemålning, length: 46 cm, width: 23 cm, height: 58 cm, wear, damages.

Spritskåp, 1800-tal, bemålning, längd: 46 cm, djup: 23 cm, höjd: 58 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 800

Monday July 4 2016
at 18:33:38

23/6 22:14:36 1      700 kr
4/7 18:28:38 2      Vinnande bud