ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482130
nr 848 2130
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Signerad Palén, 75/180, subject size: 50x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Palmér (f, 1958), signerad 75/180, motivets mått: 50x37
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 500
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:17:20
21/9 21:06:29
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér