ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952455
*
nr 1095 2455
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. -93, Épreuve d'artiste, subject: 25x25,
signerad. -93, EA-upplaga, motivet: 25x25
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 19:21:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 13:16:47
1
Vinnande bud
13/3 15:14:48
2
400 kr
13/3 15:14:48
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1095 2455
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. -93, Épreuve d'artiste, subject: 25x25,
signerad. -93, EA-upplaga, motivet: 25x25
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 13 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/3 13:16:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 13/3 15:14:48 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 13/3 15:14:48 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



