ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14908039
nr 1490 8039
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. Reading man. Signed, numbered 44/60. Image dimensions: 35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x39,
LITOGRAPH, Läsande man. Signerad, numrerad 44/60. Bildmått: 35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x39 cm
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:57:21
Sven Ljungberg
Read more about Sven Ljungberg