ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16034180

nr 1603 4180

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, China, 20th century. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 60x26 - 26x60,

2 st, Kina, 1900-tal. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x26 - 26x60 cm

600

SEK 350

Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:26:33