ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14632166
nr 1463 2166
Mac Hamilton
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mac Hamilton (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/25, dated 1997-99. Image dimensions: 39x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x70cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 4/25, daterad 1997-99. Bildmått: 39x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x70cm
Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:43:20
20/4 19:21:46
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik