ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 9941039

nr 994 1039

Alain Soucasse

(f. 1951), Sverige

Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), composition, signed. -91, sheet: 27x22,

Carborundumetsning, Alain Soucasse (f. 1951), Komposition, signerad. -91, bladets mått: 27x22

Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter

Yes

300

SEK 200

Monday November 16 2015
at 19:52:17

  • Artist/Designer

Alain Soucasse

Read more about Alain Soucasse