ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16364117
nr 1636 4117
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad 1961, madonna. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 81x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad 1961, madonna. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x56 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday August 19 2024
at 20:04:33
18/8 14:37:28