ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12554356
nr 1255 4356
OIL PAINTING
Karl Bergman (1891-1965), Sweden. Pine trees, signed. Oil on canvas, 58x86,
Karl Bergman (1891-1965), Sverige. Tallar, signerad. Olja på duk, 58x86
700
SEK 300
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:15:06
20/5 20:09:18