ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409114
nr 1740 9114
OIL PAINTING
HaraldWiberg. Signed, windmill. Oil on canvas, 32x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x50cm,
HaraldWiberg. Signerad, väderkvarn. Olja på duk, 32x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x50cm
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:10:06