ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17154164

nr 1715 4164

OIL PAINTING

Henry Foley (1848-1874), town scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x66 cm, damaged canvas.

Henry Foley (1848-1874), Stadsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x66 cm

Condition: skadad duk

700

SEK 300

Monday August 4 2025
at 18:16:21

2/8 22:24:45 1      Vinnande bud