ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609002
nr 1460 9002
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 408/500, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 408/500, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x61cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
SEK 200
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:45:30
150 kr
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren