ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7876044
*
nr 787 6044
Anna Gardell-Ericson
(1853-1939), Sverige
Anna Gardell-Ericson (1853-1939), Skärgårdslandskap i månsken, signed. 17x22,
WATERCOLOUR, Anna Gardell-Ericson (1853-1939), Skärgårdslandskap i månsken, signerad. 17x22
Anna Gardell-Ericson, Swedish painter, born 1853, dead 1939.
Estimate:
8000
Sold:
SEK 6000
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2012
at 16:00:00
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
Anna Gardell-Ericson
Anna Gardell-Ericson, Swedish painter, born 1853, dead 1939.
Read more about Anna Gardell-Ericson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anna gardell-ericson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45
*
Anna Gardell-Ericson
Anna Gardell-Ericson, Swedish painter, born 1853, dead 1939.
Read more about Anna Gardell-Ericson
nr 787 6044
Anna Gardell-Ericson
(1853-1939), Sverige
Anna Gardell-Ericson (1853-1939), Skärgårdslandskap i månsken, signed. 17x22,
WATERCOLOUR, Anna Gardell-Ericson (1853-1939), Skärgårdslandskap i månsken, signerad. 17x22
Anna Gardell-Ericson, Swedish painter, born 1853, dead 1939.
| Estimate: | 8000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 6000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2012 |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
Anna Gardell-Ericson
Anna Gardell-Ericson, Swedish painter, born 1853, dead 1939.Read more about Anna Gardell-Ericson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anna gardell-ericson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45



