ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13746047
nr 1374 6047
Josef Jungwirth
(1869-1950), Österrike
4 pcs, Josef Jungwirth (1869-1950), portrait, 2 st ej signerade. Oil on panel, subject: 26x20 - 33x24, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTINGS, 4 st, Josef Jungwirth (1869-1950), porträtt, 2 st ej signerade. Olja på pannå, Motivet: 26x20 - 33x24 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Josef Jungwirth, Österrikisk painter born 1869, dead 1950.
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 25 2021
at 19:27:47
500 kr
700 kr
Josef Jungwirth
Read more about Josef Jungwirth