ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11809564
nr 1180 9564
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Pontus Ljunberg, I trädgården. Signed, dated -77, numbered 293/360, subject: 42x52,
Pontus Ljunberg, I trädgården. Signerad, daterad -77, numrerad 293/360, motivet: 42x52
400
SEK 250
Monday April 30 2018
at 18:26:55
150 kr
200 kr