ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042010
nr 1504 2010
Gunnar Larson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gunnar Larson (b. 1925), Sweden. Bilar i landskap. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 271/360. Image dimensions: 47x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x78cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bilar i landskap. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 271/360. Bildmått: 47x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x78cm
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
700
SEK 500
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:27:16
21/11 18:22:16
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik