ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14256434
nr 1425 6434
OIL PAINTING
Linnea Larsson. Signed, dated 2020, sailing-boats. Oil on canvas, 60x60cm, unframed,
Linnea Larsson. Signerad, daterad 2020, segelbåtar. Olja på duk, 60x60cm, oramad
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:33:02
18/10 13:53:22
1.000 kr
18/10 18:28:03