ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667033
nr 1266 7033
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -78, löst blad. Subject: 45x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -78, löst blad. Motivet: 45x33 cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:06:43
29/7 17:04:35
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare