ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14023343
nr 1402 3343
OIL PAINTING
Signerad G Ewert, still life with fruits. Oil on canvas, 49x69, outer dimensions including frame: 65x84,
Signerad G Ewert, Fruktstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x69, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x84 cm
SEK 200
Monday June 7 2021
at 18:32:24
1/6 15:48:54
150 kr
4/6 12:48:39