ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14179008
*
nr 1417 9008
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, indoor picture. Bildmått: 37x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x44cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, Interiör. Bildmått: 37x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x44cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:32:03
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Jirlow
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Read more about Lennart Jirlow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 37x28cm blandteknik interiör lennart jirlow svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6574 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:59
-
6582 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:37
-
6552 LITOGRAPH
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:42
*
Lennart Jirlow
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Read more about Lennart Jirlow
nr 1417 9008
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, indoor picture. Bildmått: 37x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x44cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, Interiör. Bildmått: 37x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x44cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 6 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Jirlow
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.Read more about Lennart Jirlow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 37x28cm blandteknik interiör lennart jirlow svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6574 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:59 -
6582 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:37 -
6552 LITOGRAPH
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:42



