ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12914107
nr 1291 4107
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Fisherman, ej numrerad. Signed. Subject: 79x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskare, ej numrerad. Signerad. Motivet: 79x59 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:21:01
25/11 20:14:08
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin