ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16937197
nr 1693 7197
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. I fåtöljen, son21/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, I fåtöljen, son21/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x67 cm. Signerad
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday April 14 2025
at 18:58:08
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström