ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12487109
*
nr 1248 7109
ETCHING
Bertha Hansson, tryckt signatur, FÃ¥glar I, numbered 223/260. Subject: 26x19, 5 cm,
Bertha Hansson, tryckt signatur, FÃ¥glar I, numrerad 223/260. Motivet: 26x19,5 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2019
at 20:26:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 09:47:26
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertha hansson etsning etsningar fåglar i grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 1248 7109
ETCHING
Bertha Hansson, tryckt signatur, FÃ¥glar I, numbered 223/260. Subject: 26x19, 5 cm,
Bertha Hansson, tryckt signatur, FÃ¥glar I, numrerad 223/260. Motivet: 26x19,5 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/4 09:47:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertha hansson etsning etsningar fåglar i grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



