ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15447434
nr 1544 7434
Maria Larkman
(f. 1964)
Maria Larkman (b. 1964). Marilyn. Signed, numbered 36/270. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Larkman (f. 1964), Marilyn. Signerad, numrerad 36/270. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43 cm
SEK 250
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:29:51
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)