ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525469
nr 1152 5469
Lars Eje Larsson
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Eje Larsson (b. 1954), Sweden. Épreuve d'artiste, 22/25, sheet: 53x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga, 22/25, bladets mått: 53x39
Lars Eje Larsson, Swedish painter, born 1954.
SEK 100
Sunday January 14 2018
at 08:09:26