ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Glass painting 12167592
*
nr 1216 7592
GLASS PAINTING
Man och Kvinna. China, 19th century, 50x34 cm,
Man och Kvinna. Kina, 1800-tal, 50x34 cm
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1700
Auction date:
Monday November 12 2018
at 18:31:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 18:22:24
1
1.500 kr
12/11 18:25:03
2
1.600 kr
12/11 18:26:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien glasmålning kina kinesisk kinesiskt man och kvinna vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9066 WATERCOLOUR
Siv-Britt Alvar. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:12
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:42
*
GLASS PAINTING
nr 1216 7592
GLASS PAINTING
Man och Kvinna. China, 19th century, 50x34 cm,
Man och Kvinna. Kina, 1800-tal, 50x34 cm
| Estimate: | 2000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 12 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/11 18:22:24 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 12/11 18:25:03 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
| 12/11 18:26:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien glasmålning kina kinesisk kinesiskt man och kvinna vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45 -
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9066 WATERCOLOUR
Siv-Britt Alvar. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:12 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:42



