ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16373047
nr 1637 3047
OIL PAINTING
signerad Nordberg. Signed, dated 34, Stadsbild. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x48,
signerad Nordberg. Signerad, daterad 34, Stadsbild. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x48 cm
SEK 150
Monday August 26 2024
at 19:26:27
100 kr