ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152013
nr 1615 2013
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 25/350. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 35x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 25/350. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 35x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x24 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 1700
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:19:54
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér