ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12713077
nr 1271 3077
OIL PAINTING
Skeppar Olofs gränd, Old Town, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad Lindon, dated 1952. Oil on canvas, 59x41 cm,
Skeppar Olofs gränd, Gamla Stan, Stockholm. Signerad Lindon, daterad 1952. Olja på duk, 59x41 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:00:44
17/8 14:59:30
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm