ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14408300
nr 1440 8300
Jørgen Nash
(1920-2004), Danmark
Jørgen Nash (1920-2004), Denmark. 'Munch'. Signed, numbered 218/250, dated 1981. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 85x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x67cm, wear, damages.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Munch". Signerad, numrerad 218/250, daterad 1981. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 85x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x67cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Jørgen Nash, Danish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
700
SEK 700
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:42:54
400 kr
600 kr