ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13714176
nr 1371 4176
OIL PAINTINGS
one pair. Signerad F Holm. Oil on canvas, town scene, 67x54,
ett par. Signerad F Holm. Olja på duk, Stadsmotiv, 67x54 cm
3000
SEK 3600
Monday January 11 2021
at 18:46:14
3.000 kr
3.400 kr