ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864314
nr 1386 4314
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered HCXX/XXV. Subject: 68x49cm. Sheet: 76x56cm, stains.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HCXX/XXV. Motivet: 68x49cm. Bladets mått: 76x56cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: fläckar
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:55:06
1.100 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.600 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik