ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7572036
nr 757 2036
John Thorgren
(1918-2000), Sverige
John Thorgren (1918-2000), landscape, 108/360, subject size: 51x70,
LITOGRAPH (F), John Thorgren (1918-2000), landskapsmotiv, 108/360, motivets mått: 51x70
John Thorgren, born 1918, dead 2000, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 200
Monday May 7 2012
at 18:41:50
4/5 07:39:52
7/5 15:45:18
150 kr
John Thorgren
Read more about John Thorgren