ART / Etchings etc / Etsningar 3695365
nr 369 5365
Ernst Hällgren
(1889-1944), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Etsningar, 2st Hällgren + 1st signerad, Stockholmsmotiv
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
100
SEK 300
Monday August 1 2005
at 16:00:00
250 kr
200 kr
Ernst Hällgren
Read more about Ernst Hällgren