ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16795175
nr 1679 5175
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
Peter Borotinskij (b. 1948), Sweden. "Rågvakten". Signed, numbered 129/198, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Rågvakten". Signerad, numrerad 129/198, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x65 cm
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:25:33
17/2 17:30:56