ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10984257
nr 1098 4257
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), 255/300, houses, sheet: 45x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), 255/300, Hus, bladets mått: 45x49
1000
SEK 100
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 18:21:37
21/3 18:08:18
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)