ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14072192
nr 1407 2192
OIL PAINTING
Karin Mattsson Nordin, stilleben med liljekonvalj, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 41x33, outer dimensions including frame: 44x37,
Karin Mattsson Nordin, Stilleben med liljekonvalj. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 41x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x37 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:01:38