ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12286104
nr 1228 6104
Johnny Friedlaender
(1912-1992)
Johnny Friedländer, 84/95. Subject: 55x41,
COLOUR ETCHING, Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992), Signerad, numrerad 84/95. Motivet: 55x41 cm
Johnny Friedlaender, painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday January 14 2019
at 18:36:07
600 kr
1.000 kr
Johnny Friedlaender
Read more about Johnny Friedlaender