ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848685

nr 1284 8685

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on panel, 34x40cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 34x40cm

300

SEK 100

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:56:20

28/10 12:05:11 1      Vinnande bud