ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14688259
nr 1468 8259
Svante Petri
(f. 1944), Sverige
Svante Petri (b. 1944), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, 200-upplaga. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x61, outer dimensions including frame: 58x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, 200-upplaga. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x61, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x77 cm
Svante Petri, Swedish painter, born 1944.
600
SEK 300
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:48:59
24/5 19:12:05