ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13568366
nr 1356 8366
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 109/300, dated 1981. Sheet: 48x63 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 109/300, daterad 1981. Bladets mått: 48x63 cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday October 26 2020
at 20:25:48
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas