ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14928042
*
nr 1492 8042
Jacob Hägg
(1839-1931), Sverige
Jacob Hägg (1839-1931), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1912. Signerad i trycket. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1912. Signerad i trycket. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:38:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/9 14:22:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt färglitografi grafik jacob hägg litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:49
*
Jacob Hägg
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
nr 1492 8042
Jacob Hägg
(1839-1931), Sverige
Jacob Hägg (1839-1931), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1912. Signerad i trycket. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1912. Signerad i trycket. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/9 14:22:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt färglitografi grafik jacob hägg litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:49



