ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15018009
nr 1501 8009
Hans Tollsten
(1930-1994), Sverige
Hans Tollsten (1930-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/360, construction worker. Image dimensions: 42x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x67,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 90/360, Byggarbetare. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x67
Hans Tollsten, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 1994.
SEK 100
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:08:05
7/11 16:51:10