ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11287010
nr 1128 7010
Manuel Ros
(f. 1965), Spanien
Manuel Ros (b. 1965), 36/50, sheet: 50x50, löst blad.
SILKSCREEN, Manuel Ros (f. 1965), 36/50, bladets mått: 50x50
Condition: löst blad
Manuel Ros, Spanish painter, born 1965, Palma de Mallorca.
SEK 100
Monday September 11 2017
at 18:10:50
11/9 17:58:28